👑 Exclusive VIP Club

👑 ti666 VIP Club — Exclusive Members Special Rewards & Exclusive Benefits For

Play more on ti666, earn more points, and climb the VIP tiers from Silver to Diamond. Each tier brings new perks, bigger cashback, and a personal account manager.

ti666
5
VIP Tiers
20%
Diamond Cashback
24/7
Dedicated Support
BDT 5000+
Monthly Bonus Opportunities
★ ♦ ★ ♦ 👑 ♦ ★ ♦ ★

VIP Tiers

5 VIP Tiers — New rewards at every level

The more you play on ti666, the more points you earn and the higher you climb. Rewards and benefits grow with every tier.

🥈 Level 1

Silver

Minimum 1,000 Points

  • 5% Weekly Cashback
  • Special Birthday Bonus
  • Fast Withdrawal Processing
  • VIP Newsletter
  • Dedicated Manager
🥇 Level 2

Gold

Minimum 5,000 Points

  • 8% Weekly Cashback
  • Monthly Reload Bonus
  • Priority Withdrawal
  • Special Tournament Access
  • Dedicated Manager
💎 Level 3

Platinum

Minimum 20,000 Points

  • 12% Weekly Cashback
  • High-Value Monthly Bonus
  • Instant Withdrawal
  • VIP Event Invitations
  • Dedicated Manager
💚 Level 4

Emerald

Minimum 75,000 Points

  • 16% Weekly Cashback
  • Big Monthly Reward Package
  • Priority Withdrawal + Higher Limits
  • Personal Account Manager
  • Exclusive High-Limit Game Tables
  • Special Tournament Priority
💠 Level 5 — Maximum

Diamond

Minimum 200,000 Points

  • 20% Weekly Cashback
  • Maximum Monthly Bonus Package
  • Unlimited Withdrawal Limit
  • Personal VIP Host Service
  • All Exclusive Tables & Events
  • Special Gifts & Rewards
ti666

VIP Benefits

Ti666 VIP Members What You Get

Weekly Cashback

Between 5% and 20% of your weekly losses are returned as cashback directly to your account. Diamond members receive the maximum 20%.

Monthly Bonus Package

Every month you'll receive a special bonus package based on your VIP tier, including free credits, free bets, and extra spins.

Fast Withdrawal

Withdrawal requests from VIP members are processed with the highest priority. Diamond members enjoy unlimited withdrawal limits.

Personal Manager

Platinum members and above receive a dedicated account manager who is always on hand to help with anything they need.

Exclusive Tournaments

VIP members get access to exclusive tournaments open only to them, with much larger prize pools.

Birthday Bonus

Ti666 sends you a special gift and bonus on your birthday. The higher your VIP tier, the bigger the birthday surprise.

Points System

How to VIP Points You'll Earn

VIP Points Progress by Tier
🥈 Silver1,000 Points
🥇 Gold5,000 Points
💎 Platinum20,000 Points
💚 Emerald75,000 Points
💠 Diamond200,000 Points
How to Earn Points
Live Casino Bet
BDT 100 = 1 Point
Sports Betting
BDT 100 = 1 Point
Fish Game
BDT 50 = 1 Point
Bingo Game
BDT 50 = 1 Point
Special Events
Double Points

Detailed Comparison

VIP Tiers Benefits Comparison

Benefits 🥈 Silver 🥇 Gold 💎 Platinum 💚 Emerald 💠 Diamond
Weekly Cashback 5% 8% 12% 16% 20%
Birthday Bonus
Monthly Bonus Package
Withdrawal Priority Standard Fast Instant Instant+ Unlimited
Dedicated Manager
Exclusive Tournaments
High-Limit Tables
VIP Host Service
ti666

How to Join

How to VIP Members Become

1
Open an Account

Register for free on ti666. Points start accumulating as soon as your account is created.

2
Deposit

Add funds to your account via mobile banking or online banking.

3
Play Games

Place bets on any game and earn points. The more you play, the more points you earn.

4
Level Up

Once you reach the required points, you'll automatically move up to the next VIP tier.

What Our Members Say

VIP Members What Our Members Say

★★★★★

"Everything changed after I joined the ti666 VIP Club. I get weekly cashback without fail, and withdrawals are so much faster now."

👨
Rajib Hassan
🥇 Gold Member
★★★★★

"Since reaching Platinum, I've had a dedicated manager. Whenever I run into an issue, he sorts it out immediately. ti666's VIP service is truly top-notch."

👩
Tahmina Begum
💎 Platinum Member
★★★★★

"The 20% cashback at Diamond level is genuinely great. I get access to high-limit tables and I've won big prizes at VIP tournaments. Best decision I've made with ti666."

👨‍💼
Shakil Ahmed
💠 Diamond Member

Why Bangladeshi Players Love the ti666 VIP Club

On most online gaming platforms, players simply play and receive standard benefits. But ti666 VIP Club was built for those who are truly dedicated — players who put in time every day or every week. The core idea is simple: the more you play, the more ti666 rewards you.

Online gaming is growing more popular in Bangladesh every day. Many people now see it not just as entertainment, but as a real opportunity to earn extra income. The ti666 VIP Program is a rewards system built for exactly those players — earn points on every bet you place, and unlock greater benefits as you climb higher through the tiers.

Silver to Diamond — What Makes Each Tier Special

The ti666 VIP Club has five tiers in total. The first tier, Silver, is relatively easy to reach — you only need 1,000 points. Most regular players get there within their first week. Silver members receive 5% weekly cashback and a special bonus on their birthday.

Monthly bonus packages start from the Gold tier. Players who game regularly a few days a week can typically reach Gold within a month. From Platinum onwards, a dedicated account manager is assigned — and that makes a real difference. Your manager will answer every question and resolve any issue quickly.

Diamond — The Ultimate VIP Experience

Diamond is the highest tier in the ti666 VIP Club. Members enjoy 20% weekly cashback, unlimited withdrawal limits, a personal VIP host, and a full suite of exclusive perks. Diamond members also get access to high-limit game tables that are not available to regular members.

How VIP Points Work

Every bet placed on any game at ti666 earns you points. Live Casino and Sports Betting give 1 point per BDT 100 wagered, while fish games and bingo give 1 point per BDT 50. Double points are available during special events and promotional periods. Points are credited automatically, and once you hit the required threshold, you move up to the next tier automatically.

One important thing to note — VIP tiers are evaluated on a monthly basis. If you don't earn enough points in a given month, your tier may drop. That's why staying active and playing regularly matters.

Play Responsibly: Don't spend beyond your budget chasing VIP Points. ti666 is committed to responsible gaming at all times. For players aged 18 and above only.
👑
Start Your VIP Journey

Register today and start your journey toward Silver VIP status.

Register Log In
Quick Facts
  • Automatic Tier Upgrade
  • Monthly Points Evaluation
  • Points Apply to All Games
  • Double Points on Special Events
  • 24/7 VIP Support
ti666

FAQs

About the VIP Club Frequently Asked Questions

No separate application is needed. The moment you open an account on ti666, you're automatically enrolled in the VIP programme. Every bet you place earns points, and once you hit the required threshold for a tier, you're upgraded automatically and your new benefits kick in right away.

Weekly cashback is credited to your account automatically every Monday, calculated based on your total net losses from the previous week. Silver members receive 5%, Gold members 8%, Platinum members 12%, Emerald members 16%, and Diamond members 20% cashback. Cashback is added directly to your balance and is fully withdrawable.

VIP tiers are reviewed on a monthly basis. If you don't earn enough points in a given month, your tier may drop the following month. However, a one-month grace period applies, during which you retain all benefits from your current tier. Playing regularly is the best way to maintain your status.

Platinum members and above get a personal account manager available 24/7 through multiple channels. They can help with: resolving withdrawal issues quickly, activating special bonuses, providing game-related advice, and answering any account-related questions. Diamond members receive a VIP host who delivers an even more personalised level of service.
বাংলা